在线一本码道高清

Position : Home > Soft exam senior title > Soft exam senior title exam question bank > Soft exam senior title exam questions > 2020 soft exam information system project management division comprehensive knowledge simulation exercises (5)

Comprehensive knowledge simulation exercise for 2020 soft exam information system project management division (5)

点击量: Release time: January 9, 2020 09:01:18 Source: Global Online School Traffic:

Soft exam senior title registration, examination, check time, free SMS reminder

area

    Get VerifiedBook Now

    Please fill in the picture verification code to get the SMS verification code

    Can't see clearly, change a picture

    Get SMS Verification Code for Free

    [Abstract] To prepare for the small partners who participate in the 2020 advanced soft exam information system project manager exam, the editor of the Global Network School has compiled the comprehensive knowledge simulation exercises for the soft exam information system project manager in 2020. Come and follow the editors to review Right. I hope everyone can take the exam smoothly. For more information about computer soft test, please pay attention to the senior title channel of the soft test of Global Network School.

    Comprehensive knowledge simulation exercise for 2020 soft exam information system project manager

    1. Which of the following best characterizes a project:

    A. Applying scheduling skills

    B. Integration scope and cost

    C. Determine the deadline

    D. Using the network for tracking

    [Reference Answer] C

    2. As a project manager, you are building a bowling monument for the government. This monument is expected to last for centuries. In this case, the statement that the project is temporary:

    A. Not suitable because the results needed for this project are continuous

    B. Not suitable for the product to be built

    C. Think the project team will live longer than the project

    D. Not suitable because this project cannot be completed in a short time

    [Reference Answer] B

    3. The following statements about the characteristics of the project are correct, except:

    A. Temporary explanation of project opportunities and market opportunities

    B. The existence of duplicate parts also applies to the unique characteristics of the project

    C. Progressive detail is accompanied by the first two characteristics of the project

    D. Results of progressive detail often lead to range gradation

    [Reference Answer] D

    4. The characteristics of progressive detail are often associated with that project process:

    A. Scope planning

    B. Scope definition

    C. Scope changes

    D. Project plan execution

    [Reference Answer] B

    5. The following are common features of daily operations and projects, except:

    A. Made by people

    B. Subject to limited resources and time

    C. Need for planning, execution and control

    D. All work

    [Reference Answer] B

    6. Project management is an advanced management method, in addition to:

    A. Always involve specific products (services)

    B. is a unique way of working

    C. Ability to deploy resources across functions

    D. Control during the division phase

    [Reference Answer] B

    7. An example of the project is:

    A. Managing a company

    B. Production of a new computer

    C. Provide a technical support

    D. Implement a completely new business procedure or process

    [Reference Answer] D

    8. The following statements about the project are correct, except:

    A. The project is to maintain operations and determine a set of goals

    B. Projects occur at all levels in the organization

    C. Projects are activities in the organization that cannot be handled by daily operational restrictions

    D. Project can consist of one person

    [Reference Answer] D

    9. The "triple constraints" in project management are, in addition to:

    A. Quality

    B. Time

    C. Cost

    D. Scope

    [Reference Answer] A

    10. The following are the contents of project management applied to the project in order to meet the requirements of the project, except:

    A. Knowledge

    B. Risk

    C. Technology

    D. Means

    [Reference Answer] A

    The above is the comprehensive knowledge simulation exercise of the 2020 soft exam information system project manager organized by Xiaobian. I hope it can help everyone. For more information about soft exams, you can get a free SMS appointment reminder. ”免费下载学习。 At that time, the Global Network School will promptly remind you of the relevant information about the soft exam in 2019. Global Network Alumni Tips: In order to better prepare for the exam, Global Network School specially prepared a computer soft exam review materials for you. >>> Computer Soft Exam Questions / Exam Point Essence "to download and learn for free.

    share to: Edit: Jiao Xuewen

    Bind phone number

    In accordance with the requirements of the "People's Republic of China Cyber Security Law" to strengthen the real-name authentication mechanism, and at the same time to provide a more comprehensive experience of product services, please bind your mobile phone number.

    Appointment made

    This live broadcast is a live lesson for paid students

    Please make a reservation after purchasing the course

    直播、听课。 Global Online School Mobile Class App broadcast live and listen to lessons. Insta Future!

    Android version

    download

    iPhone version

    download
    Global Small Over-Global WeChat Official WeChat Service Platform

    Resolving problems APP download

    Free live one-click lessons

    Registration and other manual services

    Back to top